ST/PC-LC/PC Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord&Pigtail

Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
ST/PC-LC/PC Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord&Pigtail

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • HS Code: 8536700000
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST

Send your message to this supplier

Miss Jolina Zeng

Post a Sourcing Request Now